Apricot kernel oil

Code: Apricot kernel oil

 
Size *

375ml ($11.90)

2L ($44.80)

10L ($155.00)

20L ($310.00)
Quantity 

Food grade unrefined Apricot Kernel oil can be used for specialty sauces, salads and as flavour in many different types of baking. Being pure cold pressed and unrefined, the oil is packed with nutritional health benefits. Apricot is an excellent skin care oil. The fine consistency allows it to absorb easily into the skin leaving a velvety finish.

 
 
Shopping Cart

Items: 0

Total: $0.00

 

Call 07 4162 5660

Proteco Gold Pty Ltd - 67 William st Kingaroy Qld 4610